Teaching and Non-Teaching Staff

Teaching Staff

Abregana, Crisusa F.
Assistant Professor III
Abucejo, Lucia H.
Assistant Professor III
Agbayani, John G.
Associate Professor II
Agbayani, Juvy M.
Assistant Professor IV
Alianza, Ma. Milagrosa D.
Assistant Professor I
Apugan, Roberto S.
Associate Professor V
Basco Jr., Althemar O.
Assistant Professor I
Bonggot Jr., Alfredo C.
Assistant Professor I
Cabilogan, Cecilio I.
Assistant Professor II
Cutab, Gerlie D.
Assistant Professor I
Dagoc, Roy J.
Instructor I
Daroy, Joselito O.
Assistant Professor III
Dela Victoria, Marcelino V.
Assistant Professor II
Ebarle, Josefina A.
Associate Professor V
Fabe, Gilda B.
Assistant Professor II
Galagar, Cerenia B
Assistant Professor III
Gaputan, Glenah Marie M.
Instructor II
Genelsa, Eustracio L.
Associate Professor V
Genelsa, Mauricia G.
Associate Professor II
Ladera, Rulyn R.
Associate Professor IV
Ladesma, Remedios A.
Assistant Professor I
Limbaco, Angelica C.
Instructor III
Magto, Christi M.
Assistant Professor III
Margelino Jr., Reynaldo F.
Assistant Professor IV
Morados Jr., Alexander N.
Associate Professor V
Nakila, Rudylito A.
Assistant Professor III
Olavides, Gail C.
Associate Professor IV
Ong, Aida S.
Associate Professor V
Paderanga, Oliver Ratunil T.
Assistant Professor IV
Palis, Conchita G.
Assistant Professor III
Pescadero, Ronald B.
Assistant Professor I
Popera, Edith O.
Associate Professor II
Realista, Maya N.
Assistant Professor II
Remigoso, Elisabeth H.
Associate Professor III
Ritardo, Victoria C.
Assistant Professor IV
Sabellina, Jenelyn G.
Assistant Professor I
Sabuero, Edmund B.
Associate Professor I
Sabuga, Orson E.
Assistant Professor I
Sagocosoc, Alfredo A.
Assistant Professor IV
Salas, Gil B.
Assistant Professor II
Salcedo, Ma. Louella D.
Instructor III
Siaboc, Nena V.
Associate Professor I
Solis, Erecson S.
Instructor I
Soliven, Milagrosa B.
Assistant Professor II
Soliven Jr., Ireneo V.
Assistant Professor I
Tenefrancia, Julita B.
Instructor III
Uayan, Lorna R.
Assistant Professor III
Vios, Roland L.
Assistant Professor I
Abanil, Felipe Abbu, Perpetua H. Abucejo, Betulio B. Achumbre, Jayson Alfred Adlao, Rejet
Agol, Gliceria B. Alforte, Noemi Almonia, Dean Paul O. Apostol, Efren Baal, Genalyn B.
Bacol, Ariel Baguio, Marietes A. Bermudo, Ira M. Bernaldez, Emmalinda S. Cadelina, Asis B
Calope, Rafael C. Cascon, Libby Jay Chan, Jocel Chavit, Arly Colanse, Remilyn
Dacup, Jeanny Dagoc, Rene G. Dailo, Zorahayda S. Dapar, Victor Nino Domoloan, Bernadette
Gaputan, Marl Lechben King, Marry Stephanie Labadan, Haide Labadan, Ken Lim, Lycel Joe
Manglangit, Geraldine Manglangit, Marie Joy Malingin, Jenelyn Mendez, Chelame B. Miguel, Kelly
Mijares, Lynnette Pabalate, Doris Palad, Mark (Parttimer) Palmere, Marilou D. Quibedo Jr., Arsenio A.
Remigoso, Raul Rodriguez, Maria Melina Salvana, Verson (Parttimer) Tabid, Alfredo S. Tabinge, Paul Nino A.
Tadlip, Josefa Tagupa, Jacinto Tongco, Romeo D. Vallar, Rubelyn B. Vios, Jufil L.
Wong, Sally .

Non-Teaching Staff

Abian Jr., Sabeniano Ll.
Security Guard I
Alava, Corazon G.
SUC President II
Calamba, Luz A.
Administrative Officer II
Diaz, Letty L.
AO IV/Cashier
Elondo, Jonie Y.
Administrative Aide III
Gaputan, Consuelo O.
Nurse II
Genita, Alfonso E.
Administrative Aide III
Guinitaran, Danny L.
Administrative Aide III
Kionisala, Donald C.
Security Guard I
Labadan, Antonietta P.
AO V/Budget Officer
Labadan, Inecito M.
Registrar III
Labor, Paul O.
Security Guard I
Limbaco, Jimmy O.
AO II/Supply Officer
Limbaco, Roque Rendelle G.
Admin Aide III
Lopoy, Glenda L.
Admin Aide I
Mongaya, Jasper F.
AO II/Book Keeper
Monggas, Willie G.
Admin Aide I
Napone, Johnny B.
Admin Aide III
Oclarit, Macario B.
Chief Administrative Officer
Oclarit, Alicia A.
College Librarian I
Ragrag, Primo S.
Security Guard I
Sagocsoc, Rechie L.
Admin Aide I
Salugsugan, Rogelio O.
Engineer I
Salvio, Ana Michele Q.
Admin Aide IV
Solijon, Angeles B.
Admin Aide I
Sta. Elena, Nathaniel B.
Marine Engineman II
Tabamo, Jean S.
Admin Aide VI
Taganas, Juanito M.
Watchman II
Tirariray, Dulce G.
Board Secretary V
Ansil, Cheryl Bacong, Dario Bagtasos, Maria Eileen Bajao, Silvino Barzo, Rolando
Cervantes, Jansen Chan, Eduard Kennedy Chan, Sanie Corona, Daryl Pet Daleon, Paulina Corazon
Daroy, Alvin Dizon, Gilbert Elcarte, Marjone Gabac, Reymark Galera, Jean
Gomonit, Richard Honrado, Jan Paolo Jabay, Christine Lagang, Rio Lucero, Maria Ofelia
Lumapas, Liezel Marjorie Macabaya, Evelyn Mijiares, Lynnette Mongaya, Glenn Napone, Johnalyn
Noguera, Orland Ogsoc, April Palad, Michael Pestillos, Pepe Ragrag, Jesie
Rangillas, Maricris Silay, Reynalyn Susi, Gerna Tabilon, Helen Tirariray, Dave
Urog, Dennis